ALBO ISCRITTI

NUMERO COGNOME E NOME CITTÀ ABITAZIONE CITTÀ UFFICIO
2401 Jonuzi Lindita Cerreto D'Esi
2400 Raponi Federico Montemarciano
2399 Pallotta Lorenzo Fabriano
2019 Simoncelli Mirco Senigallia
2398 Galli Lorenzo Senigallia
2397 Raffaeli Luca Monte San Vito
2396 Bertini Marzia Fabriano
2395 Tracinà Riccardo Jesi Jesi
2394 Gratti Francesco Sirolo Sirolo
2393 Zepponi Filippo Fabriano Fabriano
2392 Vaccarini Marco Osimo Osimo
2390 Ragni Stefano Fabriano Fabriano
1687 Marini Maurizio Fabriano Fabriano
2389 Clementi Nicola Ancona Ancona
2387 Montalbini Mirko Arcevia Arcevia
2386 Simonetti Simone Arcevia Arcevia
2385 Fiori Michele Fabriano Sassoferrato
2384 Pizzo Vincenzo Loreto Loreto
2383 Salomoni Simone Osimo Osimo
2382 Paglialunga Matteo Fabriano Fabriano
2381 Pizzichini Angelo Osimo Osimo
2380 Davlechina Elizaveta Serra De' Conti Serra De' Conti
2379 Strappato Corrado Osimo Osimo
2378 Aguzzi Giorgio Arcevia Arcevia
2377 Esposto Riccardo Ancona Ancona
2376 Morellina Mario Ancona Ancona
2375 Campa Christian Ancona Ancona
2374 Pirani Davide Osimo Osimo
2373 Pincini Paolo Camerano Camerano
2372 Piersantelli Dennis Jesi Jesi
2370 Burini Serena Castelfidardo Castelfidardo
2369 Laurenzi Simone Falconara M. Chiaravalle
2368 Rango Elisabetta Cupramontana Jesi
2367 Sartini Andrea Senigallia Senigallia
2366 Piccini Francesco Castelfidardo Castelfidardo
2297 Romagnoli Nicolò Jesi Jesi
2052 Ruggeri Nicolò Camerano Camerano
1815 Masé Gabriele Castelbellino Castelbellino
2158 Chiucchiù Luca Serra Dè Conti Serra Dè Conti
2292 Brugè Jonathan Loreto Loreto
2114 Vinciarelli Gian Maria Fabriano Fabriano
1569 Vinzio Gianluca Osimo Osimo
2059 Virgini Lino Castelfidardo Castelfidardo
2098 Volponi Paolo Castelfidardo Castelfidardo
2156 Zampini Luca Senigallia Senigallia
1985 Zamponi Alessandro Cupramontana Cupramontana
1423 Zuccaro Gianluca Fabriano Fabriano
1360 Ventura Sergio Senigallia Senigallia
1397 Vernelli Giorgio Senigallia Senigallia
1793 Vernelli Marco Montemarciano Senigallia
1046 Verolini Paolo Ancona Ancona
1641 Vichi Sergio Ancona Ancona
2360 Vignoli Agnese Senigallia Senigallia
Valentini Valentino
1198 Vannini Sergio Falconara M. Falconara M.
2159 Vecchi Luca Arcevia Castelleone Di suasa
1359 Ventura Marcello Trecastelli Senigallia
2272 Tursi Antonio Loreto Loreto
1758 Ubertini Giordano Corinaldo Mondolfo
1971 Ugili Paolo Monte San Vito Chiaravalle
1603 Ulissi Michele Jesi Jesi
1669 Vaccarini Adriano Osimo Osimo
0994 Vagni Lanfranco Arcevia Arcevia
2150 Valentini Marco Filottrano Filottrano
1448 Totori Margherita Fabriano Fabriano
1482 Traballoni Sisto Fabriano Fabriano
1628 Tramannoni Fabio Chiaravalle Chiaravalle
1150 Tridenti Sante Loreto Loreto
2121 Trinei Franco Sassoferrato Sassoferrato
1281 Trucchia Armando Osimo Osimo
2186 Turchi Filippo Senigallia Trecastelli
2359 Turchi Giammarco Senigallia Senigallia
1326 Turchi Giorgio Trecastelli Trecastelli
2311 Turchi Luca Trecastelli Trecastelli
2193 Totaro Matteo Numana Sirolo
1766 Tittarelli Sandro Maiolati Spontini Maiolati Spontini
2051 Tivieri Mario
1605 Togni Daniele Jesi Jesi
2112 Togni Luca Monte San Vito Santa Maria Nuova
1550 Tomassetti Piergiorgio Senigallia Senigallia
2246 Torreggiani Enrico Senigallia Senigallia
1654 Tosti Giovanni Monteroberto Monteroberto
2273 Tosti Paolo Camerano Camerano
0870 Tassi Pietro Serra Dè Conti Serra Dè Conti
2350 Testadiferro Eloisa Maiolati Spontini Maiolati Spontini
2267 Testaferri Alessandro Camerata Picena Camerata Picena
1242 Testaguzza Arduino Ostra Ostra
1210 Tiberi Cesare San Marcello San Marcello
2337 Tiberi Massimo
1584 Tise’ Gianluca Jesi Jesi
1132 Tittarelli Claudio Jesi Jesi
1914 Stronati Maurizio Serra San Quirico San Marcello
2177 Stroppa Piero Fabriano Fabriano
1358 Stroppa Rodolfo Fabriano Fabriano
2116 Stroppa Valentina Fabriano Fabriano
1230 Tancioni Paolo
1858 Tantucci William Osimo Osimo
2128 Tarsi Claudio Trecastelli Trecastelli
1517 Tarsi Tiziano Senigallia Senigallia
2220 Tartaglini Matteo Loreto Loreto
1661 Tassi Anna Paola Serra Dè Conti Serra Dè Conti
2334 Spoletini Alex Arcevia Arcevia
1809 Spugni Giordano Castelplanio Castelplanio
2277 Stacchiotti Alessio Ancona Ancona
1332 Stacchiotti Roberto Ancona Ancona
2079 Staffolani Fabiana Osimo Osimo
2176 Starnari Cesare Filottrano Filottrano
2184 Stefanini Marco Arcevia Arcevia
1556 Stimilli Stefano Falconara M. Falconara M.
1953 Storani Gianni Osimo Osimo
2066 Stortoni Michele Osimo Osimo
1873 Strazzera Salvatore Ancona Ancona
1863 Silvestroni Roberto Filottrano Osimo
2172 Simoncini Lorenzo Senigallia Senigallia
1657 Simoncini Stefano Osimo Osimo
2011 Simonetti Davide Polverigi Ancona
1521 Simonetti Giancarlo Staffolo Staffolo
2031 Sorci Natascia Fabriano Fabriano
1682 Spinsante Flaviano Castelfidardo Castelfidardo
2221 Serini Pamela Montecarotto Montecarotto
1750 Serini Roberto Montecarotto Montecarotto
1122 Servadio Fabrizio Senigallia Senigallia
1421 Settembrini Gianfranco Ostra Ostra
1761 Sgarbi Michele Senigallia Montemarciano
1103 Sgolacchia Roberto Ancona Ancona
2356 Sgreccia Marco Cupramontana Cupramontana
1930 Scortechini Cristiano Jesi Jesi
1928 Scortichini Alessandro Fabriano Fabriano
1986 Scortichini Claudio Jesi Jesi
Scortichini Lorenzo
0973 Sebastianelli Fiorello Ostra Vetere Ostra Vetere
1818 Sebastianelli Marco Serra Dè Conti Serra Dè Conti
2130 Sebastianelli Stefano Mondolfo Ostra Vetere
2362 Sediari Simone Loreto Loreto
2288 Senatore Alessandro Agugliano Agugliano
2020 Serafini Gabriele Senigallia Senigallia
1525 Scaccia Daniele Morro D'Alba Morro D'Alba
2131 Scalini Marco Jesi Jesi
2126 Scamuffa Luca San Paolo di Jesi San Paolo di Jesi
1789 Scarponi Remo Osimo Osimo
1619 Schiavoni Marco Osimo Osimo
2346 Schiavoni Riccardo Polverigi Polverigi
1538 Santolini Francesco Castelleone di Suasa Castelleone di Suasa
1539 Santolini Giovanni Cerreto D'Esi Cerreto D'Esi
2104 Santoni Gionata Civitanova Filottrano
2339 Sargenti Simone Fabriano Fabriano
1564 Sartini Dimitri Senigallia Senigallia
1144 Sassaroli Ubaldo Cupramontana Ancona
1570 Sbaffi Diego Jesi Jesi
1143 Sbarbati Sergio Monsano Monsano
2242 Sbrollini Andrea Senigallia Senigallia
1541 Sbrollini Ivano Senigallia Senigallia
1336 Santilli Mauro Camerano Camerano
1489 Santilli Stefano Polverigi Polverigi
1141 Santinelli Cesare Morro D'Alba Morro d'Alba
2155 Santini Davide Senigallia Senigallia
2237 Santini Denny Osimo Osimo
1944 Santini Roberto Fabriano Fabriano
1505 Santini Roberto Antonio Senigallia Senigallia
1051 Santini Tonino Corinaldo Corinaldo
2181 Sacchi Beccarini Mirko Osimo Osimo
1528 Sacchi Catia Rosora Rosora
1450 Salomoni Bruno Osimo Ancona
1834 Sampaolesi Roberto Ancona Ancona
2274 Sampaolesi Walter Porto Recanati Loreto
1851 Sampaolo Cristiano Polverigi Polverigi
1245 Sandroni Stefano Ancona Ancona
1685 Sanseverinati Sauro Filottrano Filottrano
1848 Santarelli Lorenzo Jesi Jesi
2036 Santicchia Maria Elena Osimo Osimo
1470 Rossin Maria Elena Fabriano Fabriano
1865 Rotoloni Cristiano Fabriano Fabriano
1276 Rotondi Giancarlo Falconara M. Falconara M.
1927 Ruggeri Alberto Fabriano Fabriano
1402 Ruggeri Marco Camerano Camerano
1042 Russo Pasquale Osimo Ancona
2332 Sabatino Luigi Jesi Jesi
2100 Sabbatini Andrea Montemarciano Montemarciano
1710 Sabbatini Marco Ancona Loreto
1416 Rocchetti Stefano Arcevia Arcevia
1432 Romagnoli Mauro Castelfidardo Castelfidardo
1534 Romagnoli Raimondo Ostra Ostra
Romanini Stefano
2289 Rosci Riccardo Castelleone di Suasa Trecastelli
2017 Rosciani Elisa Senigallia Senigallia
1560 Rosini Rolando Cupramontana Cupramontana
2347 Rossetti Alberto Senigallia Senigallia
2247 Rossi Roberto Osimo Osimo
1536 Rossi Stefano Fabriano Fabriano
1291 Resta Giovanni Sirolo Sirolo
1290 Rettaroli Massimo Chiaravalle
1662 Riccio Raffaele Angelo Senigallia Senigallia
1730 Ricciotti Alberto Serra Dè Conti Ostra
1718 Ridolfi Monica Ancona Ancona
1461 Roccheggiani Massimo Ancona Ancona
1973 Rocchetti Sergio Castelleone di Suasa Castelleone di Suasa
1478 Quagliardi Eros Castelfidardo Castelfidardo
2268 Quattrini Giorgio Ancona Ancona
1593 Quattrini Patrizio Falconara M. Osimo
0845 Ragnini Giulio Osimo Osimo
1329 Ramazzotti Roberto Serra Dè Conti Serra Dè Conti
1817 Re Simone Castelfidardo Castelfidardo
2330 Regini Ruggero Fabriano Fabriano
1869 Renzoni Marco Arcevia Arcevia
1309 Pozzi Alberto Falconara M. Falconara M.
1562 Principi Marco Senigallia Senigallia
2314 Prisco Antonio Jesi Jesi
1347 Prussiani Luigi Corinaldo Trecastelli
1887 Puerini Mirko Ostra Vetere Ostra Vetere
1831 Pupilli Michele Fabriano Fabriano
1492 Quadri Roberto Loreto Loreto
1249 Quagliani Gino Serra Dè Conti Serra De' Conti
1982 Pirani Roberto Monte Roberto Monte Roberto
1383 Pistelli Piergiorgio Belvedere O.se Belvedere O.se
1998 Pittori Emanuela Camerata Picena Camerata Picena
1212 Pizzi Roberto Senigallia Senigallia
2040 Pizzichini Cristiano Osimo Osimo
1937 Pizzichini Fabio Filottrano Filottrano
1123 Poiani Mario Domenico Ancona Arcevia
1537 Politi Alessandro Jesi Jesi
1469 Ponzelli Luca Jesi Jesi
1596 Possenti Marco Senigallia Senigallia
1480 Piersigilli Anna Maria Maiolati Spontini Maiolati Spontini
Pierucci Filippo
1989 Pietrini Gianluca Fabriano Moie di Maiolati Spontini
2045 Pietroni Alessio Castelfidardo Castelfidardo
2213 Pietroni Paolo Ancona Ancona
1571 Pigliapoco Alessandro Jesi Jesi
1561 Pigliapoco Maurizio Castelbellino JESI
2324 Pigliapoco Michele Jesi Jesi
2083 Pigliapoco Simone Monteroberto Monteroberto
1236 Pierangeli Lucio Cupramontana Cupramontana
1990 Pierantoni Fabrizio Offagna Offagna
2203 Pierdica Luigi Ancona Ancona
1365 Pierfederici Daniele Trecastelli Trecastelli
1652 Piergigli Marcello Monsano Monte San Vito
1988 Piermattei Claudia Ostra Ostra
1484 Piermattei Giorgio Sassoferrato Sassoferrato
1118 Piermattei Piergiorgio Ostra Ostra
0924 Pieroni Bruno Osimo Ancona
1855 Pieroni Maria Elisa Polverigi Polverigi
2320 Pierpaoli Laura Senigallia Senigallia
1755 Piccinini Gianluca Castelfidardo Castelfidardo
1620 Piccioni Luca Monteroberto Castelbellino
1253 Pierangeli Americo Cupramontana Cupramontana
2342 Petrucci Domenico Gissi Ancona
1147 Petrucci Mario Fabriano Fabriano
2304 Pettinari Davide Corinaldo Corinaldo
1967 Pettinari Diego Monte San Vito Monte San Vito
0993 Pettinari Giovanni Osimo Osimo
1361 Peverelli Piero Senigallia Senigallia
2336 Pianelli Matteo Strada Dei Casini, 27 Ostra
1707 Perlini Paolo Senigallia Senigallia
2132 Perrone Massimo Senigallia Montemarciano
1487 Persi Mauro Castelleone di Suasa Castellleone di Suasa
2023 Perticaroli Patrick Serra Dè Conti Serra Dè Conti
2005 Perugini Giacomo Senigallia Senigallia
1722 Pesaresi Gabriele Senigallia Senigallia
2107 Pesaresi Luca Camerata Picena Falconara M.
1557 Pesaresi Paolo Osimo Osimo
2134 Petraccini Enrico Osimo Osimo
2257 Pasquinelli Giacomo Jesi Jesi
1237 Pasquinelli Valentino Jesi Jesi
1867 Pasquini Andrea Fabriano Fabriano
1800 Pelagagge Moreno Staffolo Staffolo
2305 Pellegrini Paolo Fano-Marotta Senigallia
1238 Pennacchioni Franco Ancona Ancona
1294 Peri Alessandro Ancona Ancona
2286 Perini Marco Serra Dè Conti Serra Dè Conti
2072 Paolucci Samuele Jesi Jesi
1258 Papaveri Loris Santa Maria Nuova Santa Maria Nuova
2344 Papi Gianluca Falconara M. Falconara M.
2335 Papi Giovanni Barbara Ostra
1254 Papi Luciano Barbara Barbara
0960 Paradisi Tarcisio Ostra Ostra
1585 Pasqualini Camillo Ancona Ancona
2109 Pasqualini Luca Castelfidardo Castelfidardo
1418 Pasqualini Roberto Ancona Ancona
1277 Pandolfi Valter Trecastelli Trecastelli
1893 Paniconi Raffaele Corinaldo Corinaldo
1297 Pantella Stefano Loreto Loreto
1197 Panzini Andrea Ancona Ancona
1529 Paoletti Tiziano Arcevia Serra Dè Conti
2119 Paolinelli Alessandra Corinaldo Corinaldo
1447 Paolini Stefano Trecastelli Senigallia
2229 Paolorossi Giacomo Filottrano Filottrano
2144 Paialunga Massimo Chiaravalle Chiaravalle
1991 Palatroni Francesco Osimo Osimo
1328 Palazzo Mauro Sirolo Sirolo
2091 Palmucci Gianandrea Falconara M. Ancona
1298 Pandolfi Alberto Ancona Ancona
1699 Pandolfi Marco Senigallia Senigallia
1655 Paciarotti Maurizio Jesi Jesi
1121 Pagnani Mauro Sassoferrato Genga
1880 Olivetti David Jesi Chiaravalle
1949 Olivi Nicola Senigallia Senigallia
1511 Orlando Paolo Sirolo Numana
1483 Orletti Luca Senigallia Senigallia
2355 Ortolani Emanuele Montemarciano Montemarciano
1288 Ortolani Tonino Serra Dè Conti Serra Dè Conti
2046 Osimani Luca Sirolo Camerano
1314 Ottavianelli Massimo Castelfidardo Castelfidardo
1610 Pacenti Luca Jesi Jesi
1972 Pacetti Luca Osimo Filottrano
2118 Murat Alessandro Ancona Ancona
2140 Muti Flavio Osimo Osimo
Muti Mirco
0965 Neri Fabio Senigallia Senigallia
2223 Nucci Andrea Castelfidardo Castelfidardo
2328 Nushaj Kristina
2358 Occhiodoro Andrea Ancona Ancona
1709 Morsucci Andrea Senigallia Marzocca
1950 Mosca Emanuele Osimo Osimo
1879 Mosca Matteo Osimo Osimo
1731 Moscato Salvatore Jesi Jesi
2122 Mosconi Alessandro Chiaravalle Chiaravalle
0918 Mosconi Alfredo Falconara M. Falconara M.
1960 Mosconi Filippo Jesi Jesi
2097 Mummolo Stefano Falconara M. Falconara M.
1615 Moresi Roberto Ancona Ancona
1905 Moretti Andrea Falconara M. Falconara M.
2000 Morettini Giuliano Cupramontana Cupramontana
1644 Morganti Simone Senigallia Corinaldo
1664 Mori Domenico Fabriano Fabriano
2231 Moroni Mario
2147 Morra Luigi OSIMO OSIMO
1436 Montanari Vinicio Serra Dè Conti Serra Dè Conti
1638 Montedoro Gabriele Falconara M. Morro D'Alba
1377 Montesi Francesco Serra Dè Conti Serra Dè Conti
2255 Montevecchi Simone Ostra Vetere Ostra Vetere
2321 Monti Michele Ancona Ancona
2228 Morbidelli Claudia Trecastelli Trecastelli
2146 Micci Alex Corinaldo Corinaldo
1746 Micheli Marco Ancona Ancona
2351 Michienzi Andrea Ancona Ancona
Minardi Luca
2136 Modeo Walter Ancona Ancona
2035 Monaco Raffaella Montemarciano Montemarcianoan
1821 Montanari Gianluca Senigallia Marotta
1486 Meriggiola Simone Fabriano Fabriano
1163 Merli Sandro Montecarotto Montecarotto
1975 Mezzabotta Leonardo Ancona Ancona
2365 Mezzelani Alessio Ancona Osimo
1324 Mezzelani Andrea Camerano Camerano
1632 Mencarelli Raffaele Senigallia Senigallia
1854 Mengarelli Francesco Agugliano Agugliano
0684 Mengarelli Mario Agugliano Agugliano
Mengoni Francesco
2113 Mengoni Michele Osimo Osimo
2253 Menotti Matteo Falconara M. Falconara M.
1797 Maurizi Massimo Ancona Ancona
1803 Mazza Alberto Numana Numana
1474 Mazzanti Giampiero Ostra Ostra
1637 Mazzanti Marco Ostra Senigallia
1663 Mazzanti Maurizio Senigallia Senigallia
2235 Mazzieri Simone Osimo Osimo
1753 Mazzolini Italo Cerreto d'Esi Cerreto D'Esi
1353 Mecarelli Saviano Jesi Maiolati Spontini
1715 Mencarelli Luca Ostra Senigallia
0689 Martiri Antonio Numana Numana
1876 Masciarelli Vincenzo Ancona Ancona
2069 Massaccesi Diego Ancona Ancona
2148 Massaccesi Luca Loreto Recanati
1498 Massaro Emanuele Fabriano Fabriano
1439 Mattei Claudio Chiaravalle Falconara M.
1782 Mattioni Federica Osimo Osimo
1947 Mattioni Matteo Osimo Osimo
1903 Markic Laura Osimo Osimo
2095 Marozzi Luca Castelbellino Castelbellino
1595 Marri Massimo Montecarotto Montecarotto
1062 Martelli Claudio Fabriano Fabriano
Martini Bernardo
1962 Mariani Michele Genga Genga
1191 Marinelli Carlo Castelplanio Maiolati S.
2003 Marinelli Manuele Osimo Osimo
2301 Marinelli Mirco Maiolati Spontini Maiolati Spontini
1499 Marini Andrea Osimo Osimo
1687 Marini Maurizio Fabriano Fabriano
1119 Marcucci Eglis Sassoferrato Sassoferrato
1968 Marcucci Micaela Sassoferrato Sassoferrato
2202 Marescia Giorgio Ancona Ancona
1565 Marchetti Marco Fabriano Fabriano
2243 Marconi Paolo Jesi Jesi
2038 Marasca Stefano Filottrano Filottrano
2340 Marchetti Federico Arcevia Trecastelli
1315 Maori Marco Corinaldo Trecastelli
0594 Marasca Paolo Ancona Ancona
1364 Mantoni Mauro Trecastelli Trecastelli
2319 Manuali Lorenzo Ancona Ancona
2191 Manes Alessandro Jesi
1582 Mangiacristiani Carlo Castelfidardo Castelfidardo
2076 Mancini Barbara Jesi Jesi
1322 Mancini Massimino Ostra Ostra
1618 Mancini Simone Montemarciano Chiaravalle
1785 Malizia Daniele Ancona Ancona
1825 Mancinelli Matteo Senigallia Senigallia
2037 Mancinelli Sonia Senigallia Senigallia
2300 Maiolatesi Daniele Montemarciano Montemarciano
2055 Malatesta Giacomo Cupramontana Cupramontana
1802 Magi Stefano Trecastelli Senigallia
1892 Maiolatesi Alessandro Senigallia Serra San Quirico
1995 Maggiori Emanuele Ostra Ostra
2065 Maddalena Eligio Senigallia Senigallia
2053 Maceratesi Emanuele Sirolo Loreto
2290 Ludovici Daniele Osimo Osimo
1996 Luconi Lorenzo Belvedere Ostrense Chiaravalle
1902 Luconi Luigi Chiaravalle Chiaravalle
1459 Lucarini Loris Senigallia Senigallia
1828 Lucaioli Fabrizio
2230 Longo Samuele Osimo Osimo
1875 Lombardi Federico Chiaravalle Chiaravalle
1647 Lombardi Paolo Numana Osimo
2258 Lippera Federico Fabriano Fabriano
2187 Lisei Lorenzo Ancona Ancona
1244 Loccioni Luigi Falconara M. Ancona
0425 Leonori Ugo Sassoferrato Sassoferrato
1234 Lillini Giuseppe Rosora Rosora
1629 Leggieri Oriana Ancona Ancona
1176 Lenci Luciano Ostra Ostra
1577 Lenti Giovanni Battista Jesi Jesi
1650 Leonardi Leandro Osimo Osimo Scalo
2179 Lametti Eleonora Arcevia Arcevia
1665 Lanari Daniele Montemarciano Falconara M.
2088 Lanari Luca Ancona Ancona
2080 Latini Alessandro Arcevia Arcevia
2153 Latini Marco Serra San Quirico Serra San Quirico
2218 Grimaldi Luca Jesi Jesi
1500 Grotta Gilberto Castelbellino Castelbellino Staz.
1888 Iencinella Claudio Monteroberto Monteroberto
1790 Ilari Mirco Maiolati Spontini Maiolati Spontini
2241 Ippoliti Federico Osimo Osimo
1607 Isidori Massimo Fabriano Fabriano
2210 Iura Diana Castelfidardo Castelfidardo
0792 Lambertucci Lamberto Ancona Ancona
1477 Giulietti Roberto Chiaravalle Chiaravalle
1868 Giuliodori Gloria Filottrano Filottrano
2308 Giuliodoro Andrea Castelfidardo Castelfidardo
1912 Glorio Antonello Osimo Osimo
2345 Graciotti Elia Osimo Osimo
1705 Grilli Giordano San Marcello San Marcello
2207 Giovannetti Alberto Ostra Ostra
0804 Giovannini Claudio Senigallia Senigallia
2354 Giraldi Claudio Senigallia Monte Porzio
Girani Gianfranco
Girolimetti Luciano
0710 Girolimini Guglielmo Jesi Jesi
1189 Giuliani Carlo Barbara Barbara
2196 Giantomasso Diego Ancona Ancona
1626 Giorgi Paolo Osimo Osimo
2087 Giovagnoli Luca Ancona Ancona
1261 Giacobini Massimo Castelbellino Castelbellino
2279 Giacomoni Nadia Serra San Quirico Serra San Quirico
2117 Giaconi Federica Osimo Osimo
2106 Giampaoletti Luca Senigallia Senigallia
1307 Giampieri Glauco Ancona Ancona
2089 Gentilucci Paolo Fabriano Fabriano
1380 Gerini Giancarlo Fabriano Fabriano
1847 Gerini Roberto Via Gramsci 11
2034 Ghergo Marco Ancona Ancona
1964 Giaccaglia Laura Chiaravalle Chiaravalle
1520 Giacchetti Fabio Ancona Ancona
2239 Giaccotto Daniele Fabriano Fabriano
Garofoli Federico
1829 Gasparini Michele Jesi Jesi
2315 Gasparoni Francesco Castelleone di Suasa Castelleone di Suasa
2265 Gasparoni Matteo Ostra Vetere Ostra Vetere
1754 Genangeli Giorgio Jesi Jesi
1774 Genghini Pierluigi Senigallia Senigallia
1369 Gentili Gino Osimo Osimo
1345 Gentili Paola Ancona Ancona
1264 Garbatini Giorgio Senigallia Senigallia
1544 Gambelli Daniele Monte San Vito Monte San Vito
1135 Gambini Carlo Saverio Ancona Ancona
1978 Gallina Mauro Osimo Osimo
2262 Gagliardini Michele Belvedere Ostrense Belvedere Ostrense
2073 Galeazzi Francesco
2016 Galli Enea Santa Maria Nuova Santa Maria Nuova
1764 Galli Massimo Corinaldo Corinaldo
2006 Freddo Corrado Osimo Osimo
1992 Frisullo Alessia Camerano Camerano
1776 Funari Andrea Ancona Ancona
1925 Gabbanelli Cristian Osimo Ancona
2260 Gabbianelli Moreno Ostra Vetere Ostra
1721 Frati Andrea Maiolati Spontini Maiolati Spontini
1522 Fratini Francesco Corinaldo Corinaldo
2296 Francescangeli Mattia Serra Dè Conti Serra Dè Conti
1612 Francescangeli Sauro Ostra Vetere Ostra Vetere
1890 Franceschetti Fabrizio Castelleone di Suasa
2357 Frati Alfredo Maiolati Spontini Maiolati Spontini
1533 Fiori Fabio Sassoferrato Sassoferrato
2282 Fiori Filippo Ancona Ancona
2331 Foglia Alessandro Osimo Osimo
2057 Forchielli Claudio Senigallia Senigallia
0917 Fiorani Sergio Ancona Ancona
1269 Fioretti Fabio Falconara M. Falconara M.
1509 Fiori Bernardo Fabriano Sassoferrato
2064 Fiorani Antonio Serra Dè Conti Serra Dè Conti
1514 Ferroni Alessandro Sassoferrato Sassoferrato
1896 Filipponi Francesco Sassoferrato Serra Dè Conti
1098 Ferretti Giancarlo Senigallia Senigallia
2238 Ferri Fabrizio Ancona Ancona
1640 Ferri Vincenzo Ancona Ancona
1636 Ferrini Fabrizio Serra San Quirico Serra San Quirico
2200 Felicetti Davide Polverigi Polverigi
1857 Ferrato Emanuele Montemarciano Montemarciano
2261 Ferretti Andrea Poggio San Marcello Poggio San Marcello
1384 Farinelli Flavio Fabriano Fabriano
1579 Fattori Gianluca Maiolati Spontini Jesi
1392 Fava Roberto Jesi Jesi
1859 Falappa Fabrizio Filottrano Filottrano
2327 Falcetta Michele Ancona Mergo
2236 Falcinelli Filippo Senigallia Senigallia
1164 Fabiani Franco Filottrano Filottrano
2353 Fabietti Mattia Senigallia Senigallia
1286 Fabrizi Stefano Monsano Jesi
1816 Fabbri Giampiero Serra San Quirico Castelplanio
1801 Esposto Gasparetti Roberto Fabriano Sassoferrato
1609 Fabbri Alessandro Arcevia Arcevia
2233 Donati Claudio Senigallia Senigallia
2042 Donninelli Gabriele Castelplanio Castelplanio
1310 Dottori Giuseppe Serra San Quirico Serra San Quirico
1001 Dottori Sauro Cupramontana Cupramontana
2058 Duca Danilo Jesi
1906 Durazzi Gabriele Ancona Ancona
1885 Emili Giampiero Arcevia Arcevia
1922 Erbacci Luca Osimo Numana
Domesi Alberto
1555 Domizioli Simona Osimo Osimo
1726 Domenella Michele Osimo Campocavallo di Osimo
1932 Dini Serenella Fabriano Fabriano
1372 Discepoli Mauro Castelfidardo Castelfidardo
1703 Di Pietro Francesco Fabriano Fabriano
1325 Di Renzo Andrea Ancona Ancona
1232 Di Stefano Enio Ancona Ancona
1581 Di Francescantonio Massimo Ancona Ancona
1429 Di Iulio Giancarlo Ancona Falconara M.
1435 Di Pietro Ferdinando Secinaro Fabriano
2197 Del Moro Filippo Mondolfo Corinaldo
1597 Del Moro Rodolfo Corinaldo Corinaldo
1716 Della Rocca Cinzia Camerata Picena Falconara M.
1316 Di Cicco Francesco Ancona Ancona
1751 De Francesco Marco Montemarciano Montemarciano
1931 De Luca Piero Ancona
2338 De Michele Francesca Montemarciano Montemarciano
1974 Del Bianco Mirco Filottrano Filottrano
1278 Costantini Marco Senigallia Senigallia
1167 Costantini Paolo Castelplanio Castelplanio
1658 Costarelli Franco Jesi Castelplanio
1545 Crescimbeni Franco Jesi Jesi
Crocetti A. M. Alejandro
1293 Crocetti Riccardo Fabriano Fabriano
2194 David Matteo Gilberto Cupramontana Cupramontana
1877 Coppi Stefano Ancona Ancona
1770 Corallini Francesco Filottrano Filottrano
2318 Corallini Giacomo Filottrano Filottrano
1759 Corallini Michele Montecosaro (MC) Filottrano
1225 Corallini Nicola Filottrano Filottrano
1672 Corinaldesi Andrea Senigallia Senigallia
1788 Corinaldesi Matteo Monte San Vito Monte San Vito
2317 Corvella Simone Osimo Osimo
2251 Costantini Manuel Fabriano Fabriano
1617 Colombati Alfredo Osimo Osimo
2284 Consoli Nico Castelplanio Castelplanio
1940 Contardi Andrea Ostra Ostra
1692 Contardi Francesco Ostra Vetere Ostra
1363 Conti Ivano Trecastelli Trecastelli
1083 Coppari Alessandro Cupramontana Cupramontana
1341 Coppari Angelo Cupramontana Cupramontana
1408 Copparoni Danilo Jesi Jesi
1822 Copparoni Letizia Monsano Jesi
2323 Cirilli Federico Ancona Ancona
1889 Ciuccoli Francesco Senigallia Belvedere Ostrense
1594 Civerchia Antonio Jesi Montecarotto
1976 Coacci Andrea Castelfidardo Castelfidardo
1901 Cofani Simone Cerreto d'Esi Fabriano
1146 Cola Gino Osimo Osimo
1405 Collamati Riccardo San Marcello San Marcello
1337 Colocci Claudio Jesi Jesi
1284 Ciccarelli Oriano Monsano Monsano
2163 Cicchini Cristiano Castelfidardo Castelfidardo
1043 Cicchini Luciano Castelfidardo Castelfidardo
1333 Cicchini Rossano Castelfidardo Castelfidardo
1262 Cimarelli Enrico Jesi Jesi
1712 Cingolani Carlo Morro d'Alba Morro d'Alba
2013 Cingolani Marco Filottrano Filottrano
1048 Cinti Ivan Arcevia Arcevia
2252 Cionna Francesco Jesi Jesi
1589 Cerioni Simone Maiolati Spontini Maiolati Spontini
1994 Cervi Cristina Ostra Ostra
2270 Cesaretti Jacopo Ancona Ancona
Checchi Andrea
2240 Chiappa Matteo Trecastelli Trecastelli
1977 Chiodi Fabiano Fabriano Fabriano
1479 Chitarroni Marco Castelfidardo Castelfidardo
1956 Cianca Simone Sassoferrato Sassoferrato
1552 Ciarloni Stefano Ostra Vetere Ostra Vetere
2225 Cavuto Luca Orazio Ancona Ancona
2145 Ceccarelli Nicola Trecastelli Trecastelli
1311 Cecchini Fausto Filottrano Filottrano
2049 Ceccorulli Claudio Corinaldo Corinaldo
Cellottini Marco
2245 Casagrande Simone Loreto Loreto
1318 Casali Paolo Loreto Recanati
1837 Casarola Rosanna Chiaravalle Chiaravalle
2244 Casavecchia Davide Ostra Vetere Ostra Vetere
1006 Castellani Stefano Loreto Loreto
1162 Castoldi Santino Cesena Corinaldo
2133 Catena Emanuele Osimo Osimo
1772 Catozzi Luciano Senigallia Senigallia
Catozzo Graziano
1786 Cavalletti Luca Falconara M. Falconara M.
1574 Carletti Marzio Numana Numana
1714 Carletti Michela Jesi Jesi
1779 Carletti Simone Sirolo Numana
2068 Carlini Emanuele Ancona Ancona
1820 Carlucci Andrea Cerreto D'esi Cerreto d'Esi
0602 Carnevaletti Pierluigi Senigallia Senigallia
1567 Carnevali Marco Fabriano Fabriano
2169 Casagrande Michele Senigallia Ostra
2162 Cantori Andrea Osimo Osimo
2216 Canuti Letizia Camerata Picena Ancona
1386 Capecci Carlo Jesi Jesi
2024 Capitanelli Daniela Castelplanio Castelplanio
1467 Capitoli Sergio Ancona Ancona
Capulli Fabio
1218 Carbonari Mario Filottrano Filottrano
2259 Carboni Michele Senigallia Senigallia
1907 Cardella David Castelfidardo Castelfidardo
1948 Cardinali Federico Osimo Osimo
2343 Cardinali Francesco Jesi Jesi
1719 Camilletti Gianluca Porto Recanati Castelfidardo
2173 Camilletti Giosef Castelfidardo Castelfidardo
2081 Camilletti Samuele Castelfidardo Castelfidardo
1926 Campanari Francesco Recanati Castelfidardo
1886 Campanella Roberto Ancona Ancona
1671 Campanelli Andrea Jesi Jesi
1466 Camponi Alessandro Ancona Ancona
2050 Canalini Christian Osimo Osimo
1659 Cannelloni Quinto Castelbellino Castelbellino
1339 Braccini Fabrizio Fabriano
1706 Brecciaroli Laura Jesi Jesi
1108 Brucchini Adriano Senigallia Senigallia
1646 Bruge’ Vladimiro Loreto Loreto
2312 Brugiapaglia Marco Ancona Ancona
2165 Bruni Andrea Trecastelli Trecastelli
1794 Burattini Renzo Ancona Ancona
1844 Bussolari Marco Ancona Ancona
1864 Bussolotto Fabrizio Jesi Jesi
2166 Caldarelli Gloria Ancona Ancona
Callea Nazzareno
2124 Bottegoni Lorenzo Osimo Osimo
1097 Bottegoni Manlio Filottrano Filottrano
1490 Bottegoni Stefano Ancona Ancona
2110 Bovesecchi Marco Fabriano Fabriano
2281 Bocchini Simona Senigallia Senigallia
1382 Boldreghini Patrizio Senigallia Senigallia
2287 Bolognini Rodolfo Agugliano Agugliano
1812 Bomprezzi Alessandro Senigallia Senigallia
1371 Bonazza Daniele Senigallia Senigallia
1588 Bonazza Michele Senigallia Senigallia
2160 Bontempi Boris Falconara M. Falconara M.
2303 Borri Luca Trecastelli Trecastelli
2294 Borsella Jonata Castelfidardo Castelfidardo
1268 Bilo’ Enzo Camerano Camerano
1918 Biondi Francesca Sassoferrato Sassoferrato
2078 Biondi Francesca Fabriano Fabriano
1156 Biondini Paolo Falconara M. Falconara M.
1515 Bisci Annamaria Cerreto d'Esi Cerreto D'Esi
2232 Bisconti Alessandro Ancona Ancona
1611 Bizzarri Cristiano Trecastelli
2188 Bizzarri Damiano Senigallia Ostra
1704 Bocchini Andrea Senigallia Senigallia
1852 Bernacchia Mirko Chiaravalle Jesi
1455 Berti Sandro Montemarciano Senigallia
1067 Bertini Giacomo Filottrano Filottrano
2190 Bettini Daniele Falconara M. Falconara M.
1805 Bettini Mauro Ancona Ancona
2101 Bevilacqua Luca Fabriano Fabriano
1799 Biagetti Federica Osimo Osimo
1440 Bianchella Davide Falconara M. Ancona
1426 Bianchelli Enrico Falconara M. Falconara M.
1919 Bianchi Simone Sassoferrato Sassoferrato
1684 Bilati Enrico Cerreto D'Esi Cerreto D'Esi
1445 Becchetti Andrea Ancona Ancona
2108 Bedetti Lorenzo Jesi
2007 Belcecchi Sara Belvedere Ostrense Belvedere Ostrense
1221 Belelli Vittoriano Santa Maria Nuova S. Maria Nuova
1769 Belfiori Mirko Chiaravalle Chiaravalle
1308 Bellelli Massimo Numana Numana
2025 Belli Carlo Marotta di Mondolfo Senigallia
1814 Bergami Marco Ostra Ostra
1767 Bernacchia Alessandro Osimo Ancona
1458 Bartozzi Franco Montemarciano Montemarciano
1951 Barucca Anna Monte San Vito Monte San vito
1871 Barucca Rudy Trecastelli Trecastelli
2227 Bastari Matteo Senigallia Senigallia
1645 Battistoni Giordano Loreto Loreto
2316 Bazzucchini Alessandra Genga Genga
1508 Bazzucchini Natale Genga Genga
2192 Beccacece Lorenzo Osimo Osimo
2127 Barca Paolo Falconara M. Falconara M.
2271 Barcaglioni Diego Jesi Jesi
2182 Barcaglioni Roberta Jesi Jesi
1966 Barchetta Diego Jesi Jesi
1559 Barchetta Renato Agugliano Polverigi
1553 Barchiesi Gianfranco Corinaldo Corinaldo
2325 Bartolacci Mattia Castelfidardo Castelfidardo
1112 Bartoli Giovanni Osimo Osimo
2266 Bartolini Mattia Osimo Osimo
1667 Bartolucci Ilo Cupramontana Cupramontana
Baldoni Andrea
1481 Baldoni Fabrizio Jesi Jesi
1894 Baldoni Marco Castelfidardo Castelfidardo
2170 Balducci Alberto Serra San Quirico Serra San Quirico
1824 Baleani Gabriele Ancona Falconara M.
1209 Ballante Mauro Filottrano Filottrano
1958 Balzani Livio Offagna Offagna
2295 Barazzoni Enea Senigallia
2280 Avenali Andrea Maiolati Spontini Maiolati Spontini
1866 Azzeri Silvia Sassoferrato Sassoferrato
2137 Azzeri Simona Sassoferrato Sassoferrato
1551 Bacchiocchi Andrea Senigallia Senigallia
1352 Badiali Giaremo San Marcello Senigallia
1993 Bagnarelli Andrea Ancona Ancona
0926 Baldarelli Giovanni Arcevia Arcevia
1621 Baldarelli Sandro Corinaldo Corinaldo
0760 Baldi Flavio Polverigi Polverigi
2056 Baldi Matteo Polverigi Ancona
1422 Antonelli Sergio Fabriano Fabriano
1255 Antonietti Patrizio
1765 Arcangeli Marco Senigallia Senigallia
2105 Arcangeli Mirko Chiaravalle Chiaravalle
2298 Argalia Francesco Ancona Ancona
1431 Argalia Massimo Ancona Ancona
1717 Argentati Marco Senigallia Senigallia
1403 Argentati Stefano Senigallia Senigallia
1516 Aristei Antonio Cupramontana Cupramontana
1507 Arteconi Diana Fabriano Fabriano
1874 Astolfi Andrea Fabriano Fabriano
1540 Angeletti Luciano Agugliano Falconara M.
2363 Angeletti Marika Filottrano Filottrano
1602 Angeletti Maurizio Fabriano Fabriano
1023 Angelini Pietro Armando Senigallia Senigallia
1913 Angeloni Emanuele Falconara M. Falconara M.
1768 Anibaldi Alessandro San Paolo di Jesi Monteroberto
1306 Animali Paolo Senigallia Senigallia
2299 Animobono Filippo Fabriano Fabriano
1572 Anselmi Fabrizio Ancona Ancona
1696 Antonelli Alfio Porto Recanati Osimo
1734 Allegrezza Davide Trecastelli Trecastelli
1911 Allegrezza Giulietti Andrea Monte San Vito Monte San Vito
1895 Allegrezza Marco Senigallia Senigallia
1504 Allegrucci Augusto Santa Maria Nuova Santa Maria Nuova
1701 Ambrosi Alberto Jesi Jesi
1830 Ambrosi Gianluca Numana Numana
1196 Anconetani Rolando Jesi Jesi
1987 Andreanelli Manuela Castelfidardo Castelfidardo
2022 Andreucci Daniele Osimo Osimo
2352 Andreucci Marco Osimo Osimo
1161 Abbondanzieri Luciano Castelleone di Suasa Castelleone di Suasa
2047 Abbondanzieri Marco Castelleone di Suasa Castelleone di Suasa
2120 Abbrugiati Andrea Ostra Ostra
1819 Accorroni Andrea Chiaravalle Chiaravalle
2129 Accorroni Gabriele Ancona Ancona
1752 Agostinelli Gianni Chiaravalle Osimo
2263 Agostinelli Valerio Sassoferrato Sassoferrato
1900 Alba Massimiliano Ancona Ancona
1228 Albani Franco Senigallia Senigallia
1676 Alessandrini Manolo Santa Maria Nuova Santa Maria Nuova